Uitslagen ini-mini-run

Uitslagen ini-mini-run

Startnummer Naam Tijd
8 Job Tony 06:20.0
9 Anna schwartsbergen 07:20.0
89 Linde Sterrenburg 07:22.0
45 Tycho Bredebolt 07:28.0
82 Famke Visser 07:39.0
83 Linte Visser 07:39.0
34 Mels Kleinovermeen 08:06.0
28 Jayden Meuleman 08:44.0
29 Kimeau Meuleman 08:44.0
35 Iske Kleinovermeen 08:47.0
38 Lorans Steringga 08:49.0
80 Mathijs Roodvoets 09:07.0
84 Mira van oosterhout 09:07.0
11 Julia schwartsbergen 09:16.0
77 Kian Kroes 09:17.0
78 Julian Lochtenberg 09:17.0
79 Carlijn Lochtenberg 09:17.0
6 Lisa Huurman 09:20.0
72 Bram Vos 09:28.0
33 Kevin Draaier 09:38.0
63 Koen Snoek 09:40.0
50 nica van den berg 09:58.0
46 Kato van Kouterik 10:00.0
81 Mats van der Lucht 10:09.0
22 Sara Slabbekoorn 10:12.0
74 Aiden Dunnink 10:14.0
23 Thom Peulen 10:17.0
13 Tygo Poekema 10:18.0
55 Michelle vloetgraven 10:20.0
57 Noor Dukkenburg 10:20.0
85 Milan van den Berg 10:22.0
86 Robin van den Berg 10:22.0
75 Bram Holleging 10:35.0
76 Fedi Haarman 10:35.0
64 Tuur Snoek 10:40.0
2 Koen Langejans 10:47.0
10 Evi Tony 10:50.0
24 Lennard Velsen 10:50.0
58 Jasper Waanders 10:50.0
44 Ime Ophof 11:05.0
87 Aron Boer 11:08.0
49 sare van den berg 11:16.0
62 Joey ten Wolde 11:28.0
3 Mette Langejans 11:30.0
43 Lize van amerommen 11:50.0
20 Jelle Routoon 11:50.0
48 lou emmen 11:52.0
7 Pim Huurman 11:59.0
47 Laurens Winter 12:00.0
14 Luca Poekema 12:02.0
26 Niels Spoolstra 12:04.0
27 Floor spoolstra 12:04.0
71 Lisa neimijer 12:09.0
1 Jaap hotte 12:17.0
56 Siegrid Roubos 12:18.0
40 Denzel Min 12:23.0
42 Lotte Verboom 12:24.0
51 Jake Witteker 12:36.0
31 Xyara Lubberman 12:42.0
18 adee Tiemen 12:50.0
19 Sven tiemen 12:50.0
66 Esper jorgensen 12:51.0
73 Ruben tuin 12:51.0
60 Mette Bottingga 13:16.0
67 Lente Lemmens 13:17.0
25 Hannah Grepen 14:13.0
52 Zoe witteker 14:15.0
61 Kim Heijmerikx 14:30.0
65 Art Snoek 15:02.0
32 Rowin scholten 15:07.0
68 Benjamin van kregel 15:11.0
21 Willem greper 15:43.0
36 Nienke Abbing 15:51.0
70 Jesse Ebelink 16:08.0
53 Maximilian Starreveld 16:24.0
54 Sebstian Starreveld 16:48.0
30 Kenzo Lumberman 17:09.0
12 Melle Borman 17:41.0
37 Fien Abbing 17:48.0
39 Isa Steringga 17:52.0
41 Gijs Hotte 18:15.0
69 Ben Bulsink 19:14.0
5 Sanne Huuskens 23:05.0
15 Cristof kleer 24:07.0
16 Laura Veldman 24:07.0
17 Raf Veldman 24:15.0
4 Lucas Boer 24:40.0
59 Roan van Meer 13:30.0